Chauffeured transfers in Guéret · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Guéret with the fare shown first
Guéret arranges pre-booked transfers in Guéret (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Guéret, each with its page
- Gare SNCFfrom €10.005 min
- Tremplin Naturefrom €10.002 min
- Centre Médico Psychopédagogique de la Creuse C.M.P.Pfrom €10.002 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Guéret requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Guéret and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Guéret
€10.00
the cheapest route
5 min
Anna Quinquaud → Gare SNCF
Prices by route
Guide prices in Guéret, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Anna Quinquaud → Gare SNCF2.5 km · 5 min€10.00from
- Anna Quinquaud → Tremplin Nature1 km · 2 min€10.00from
- Anna Quinquaud → Centre Médico Psychopédagogique de la Creuse C.M.P.P0.6 km · 2 min€10.00from
- Anna Quinquaud → Departement de la Creuse2.4 km · 5 min€10.00from
- Anna Quinquaud → Hôtel Restaurant Le Pommeil2.1 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Anna Quinquaud → Hard Mess Festival2 km · 4 min€10.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Quinquaud → Gare SNCF | 2.5 km | 5 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Anna Quinquaud → Tremplin Nature | 1 km | 2 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Anna Quinquaud → Centre Médico Psychopédagogique de la Creuse C.M.P.P | 0.6 km | 2 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Anna Quinquaud → Departement de la Creuse | 2.4 km | 5 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Anna Quinquaud → Hôtel Restaurant Le Pommeil | 2.1 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Anna Quinquaud → Hard Mess Festival | 2 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Guéret
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Anna Quinquaud
from €10.00Station
23000 Guéret, France
See prices and book →Gare de Busseau Sur Creuse
from €14.72Station
23150 Ahun, France
See prices and book →Gare de Guéret
from €10.00Station
Pl. de la Gare, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Gare SNCF
from €10.00Station
23000 Guéret, France
See prices and book →Montaigut
from €37.92Station
23320 Montaigut-le-Blanc, France
See prices and book →Vieilleville
from €51.04Station
23210 Mourioux-Vieilleville, France
See prices and book →Audika - Audioprothésiste Gueret
from €10.00Hospital
5 Av. de la Senatorerie, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Centre de Soins d'Accompagnement et de Prévention en Addictologie
from €10.00Hospital
17 Av. Pierre Mendès France, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Guéret
from €10.00Hospital
39 Av. de la Senatorerie, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Centre Médico Psychopédagogique de la Creuse C.M.P.P
from €10.00Hospital
16 Av. Pierre Mendès France, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Departement de la Creuse
from €10.00Hospital
12 Rue Sylvain Grateyrolles, 23000 Guéret
See prices and book →Etablissement de santé Sainte-Feyre
from €11.76Hospital
4 Les Bains, 23000 Sainte-Feyre
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Guéret?
In Guéret and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Guéret centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Guéret?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Guéret?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Guéret?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Guéret, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car